BROWSE PRODUCTS
 

 

Product Number Search
Keywords
 

C-OM1-LCLC200

20m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

$51.65 Inc Per Unit SAVE 0%
$51.65 Inc Total
  
0 Comments
Change to Ex GST pricing

LC-LC Multimode OM1 Fibre Cable 20 metres




These LC-LC 20 metre Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel, the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade connectors with ceramic ferrules to ensure the maximum performance accuracy and durability. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.



New Shopping List Name:
Shopping List Description:

Rear Connection Images

There are 1 deal(s) currently available.
  • Buy over $2000.00(Ex Tax) in basket total and get the assigned product for 5.00% off product price